Struktura partii

OkręgSiedzibaImię i nazwiskoNr tel.Email
1LegnicaKrzysztof Sługocki662460188okreg1legnica@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
2WałbrzychPaweł Chmielewski661122324okreg2walbrzych@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
3WrocławMarta Czech505410082okreg3wroclaw@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
4BydgoszczKrystyna Jarocka604565697okreg4bydgoszcz@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
5ToruńAgnieszka Szumilas-Hermanowicz694166085okreg5torun@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
6LublinRyszard Zajączkowski663725974okreg6lublin@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
7ChełmBogusław Domański506131217okreg7chelm@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
8Zielona GóraSławomir Ozdyk663929044okreg8zielonagora@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
9ŁódźZbigniew Kamiński504149981okreg9lodz@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
10Piotrków TrybunalskiRafał
Gawenda
795729714okreg10piotrkowtrybunalski@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
11SieradzMarcin Wolski
606738418okreg11sieradz@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
12Chrzanówokreg12chrzanow@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
13KrakówWiesław Magiera534450146okreg13krakow@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
14Nowy SączGrzegorz Szarek606201536okreg14nowysacz@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
15TarnówKarolina Pikuła780073366okreg15tarnow@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
16PłockAdam Matyszewski501424110okreg16plock@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
17RadomRafał Foryś793002835okreg17radom@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
18SiedlceDiana Ruchniewicz735700656okreg18siedlce@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
19WarszawaDiana Ruchniewicz735700656okreg19warszawa@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
20WarszawaKrzysztof Rytka600078130okreg20warszawa@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
21OpoleWłodzimierz Skalik782505515okreg21opole@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
22KrosnoAndrzej Słodyczko537547997okreg22krosno@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
23RzeszówJacek Ćwięka507747319okreg23rzeszow@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
24BiałystokMariusz Chocianowicz519146225okreg24bialystok@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
25GdańskMichał Welka781995984okreg25gdansk@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
26GdyniaAdam Lotkowski793009459okreg26gdynia@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
27Bielsko BiałaRoman Fritz691489038okreg27bielskobiala@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
28CzęstochowaKamila Jezierska783221223okreg28czestochowa@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
29GliwiceKrystian Timmler884888813okreg29gliwice@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
30RybnikRoman Fritz691489038okreg30rybnik@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
31KatowiceWojciech Kazek501687827okreg31katowice@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
32SosnowiecWojciech Siński508259222okreg32sosnowiec@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
33KielceRafał Czubak601342730okreg33kielce@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
34ElblągJan Krysiak604918325okreg34elblag@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
35OlsztynTomasz Owsianik606301330okreg35olsztyn@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
36KaliszPaweł Wołoszczuk782649923okreg36kalisz@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
37KoninMarcin Sowiński 600491527okreg37konin@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
38PiłaEdyta Przybysz Kalińska506922926okreg38pila@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
39PoznańDariusz Szyndler507023691okreg39poznan@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
40KoszalinJarosław Nalepa509658841okreg40koszalin@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
41SzczecinGrzegorz Piątkowski602674814okreg41szczecin@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl
NiemcyPiotr Kentnowski+4915141652854KoronaNiemcy@konfederacjakoronypolskiej.pl

Sekcje Korony

  • Sekcja Rolnicza, lider Rafał Foryś, nr 793002835